Результаты муниципального этапа ВСОШ в 2017 - 2018 уч. г. |
Автор Оксана Рудакова
|
13:10:2018 г. |
Предмет
|
Класс
|
Фамилия Имя
|
Балл
|
Результат
|
Учитель
|
Английский
язык
|
8д
|
Касаткина Ксения
|
43б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Никифорова Е.А.
|
Физика
|
10а
|
Карпушина
Яна
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Хлыстова
Т.В.
|
Литература
|
7в
|
Маслов
Андрей
|
15б
|
Участник
|
Жбанова
Ю.Ю.
|
|
8а
|
Быкова
Ксения
|
21б
|
Участник
|
Шестакова
А.Ю.
|
|
10а
|
Ярославцева
Анна
|
47б
|
Участник
|
Жбанова
Ю.Ю.
|
Обществознание
|
9а
|
Алецкая Мария
|
56б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Сажина Е.С.
|
|
10а
|
Лобанова
Анастасия
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Сажина
Е.С.
|
|
11а
|
Малинина
Алина
|
24б
|
Участник
|
Сажина
Е.С.
|
Русский
язык
|
7а
|
Крижановский
Дима
|
21б
|
Участник
|
Жбанова
Ю.Ю.
|
|
8а
|
Бойкова
Виктория
|
18,5б
|
Участник
|
Шестакова
А.Ю.
|
|
11а
|
Куликова Изабелла
|
26,5б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Цикина И.С.
|
|
4в
|
Астафьева
Дарья
|
-
|
-
|
Лебедева
Н.В.
|
Математика
|
4а
|
Орехова
Ирина
|
-
|
-
|
Зудина
И.А.
|
|
7в
|
Лазрян
Арина
|
14б
|
Участник
|
Ковшикова
Н.Н.
|
|
10а
|
Карпушина
Яна
|
6б
|
Участник
|
Ковшикова
Н.Н.
|
|
8а
|
Бойкова
Вика
|
2б
|
Участник
|
Смирнова
С.Б.
|
|
9б
|
Лапшин
Никита
|
7б
|
Участник
|
Мамичев
А.В.
|
|
7а
|
Дрягина
Саша
|
18б
|
Участник
|
Ковшикова
Н.Н.
|
|
7а
|
Крижановский
Дима
|
16б
|
Участник
|
Ковшикова
Н.Н.
|
|
7а
|
Емельянова
Настя
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Ковшикова
Н.Н.
|
География
|
9а
|
Кислякова
Анна
|
27,5б
|
Участник
|
Копышева
В.А.
|
Искусство
(МХК)
|
7а
|
Косарева
Ольга
|
32б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
7а
|
Куфтина
Ксения
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
7в
|
Саакян
Мирра
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
7а
|
Ямкова
Алина
|
13б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
7а
|
Белова
Анастасия
|
30б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
7в
|
Захарчеко
Анастасия
|
41б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
8а
|
Балякина
Ариадна
|
35б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
8а
|
Бойкова
Виктория
|
43б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
8а
|
Пущен Иван
|
22б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
8а
|
Корчагин
Артем
|
23б
|
Участник
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
8б
|
Киян
Анжелика
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Стойкова
М.С.
|
|
9а
|
Маранова
Анастасия
|
39б
|
Участник
|
Хаметова
А.Т.
|
|
11а
|
Щербакова
Виктория
|
120б
|
Участник
|
Хаметова
А.Т.
|
Физическая
культура
|
7а
|
Дрягина
Александра
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Погодин
И.М.
|
|
7а
|
Крижановский
Дима
|
71б
|
Участник
|
Погодин
И.М.
|
|
8а
|
Кузнецова Полина
|
87б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Погодин И.М.
|
|
8а
|
Корчагин
Артем
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Погодин
И.М.
|
|
9а
|
Антипина
Дарья
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Погодин
И.М.
|
|
9а
|
Назаров
Всеволод
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Погодин
И.М.
|
Химия
|
9б
|
Ордина Юля
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
8а
|
Быкова
Ксения
|
6б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
8а
|
Мишагина
Даша
|
5,5б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
8а
|
Ноздрин
Артем
|
6б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
10а
|
Белов
Никита
|
7б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
10а
|
Гусева
Даша
|
6,5б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
|
10а
|
Валиев
Алан
|
8б
|
Участник
|
Дамрина
И.И.
|
История
|
9а
|
Богданова Валерия
|
30б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Хаметова А.Т.
|
|
11а
|
Щербакова
Вика
|
18б
|
Участник
|
Хаметова
А.Т.
|
|
7б
|
Маурин
Глеб
|
14б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7б
|
Щуряева
Арина
|
-
|
Не
участвовала
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7в
|
Федосеев
Дима
|
17б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7в
|
Маслов
Андрей
|
18б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7в
|
Саакян
Мирра
|
17б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7а
|
Дрягина
Саша
|
27б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
7а
|
Крижановский
Дима
|
17б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
8а
|
Корчагин
Артем
|
21б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
8а
|
Балякина
Ариадна
|
16б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
8а
|
Гаджиева Ольга
|
15б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
8а
|
Бойкова
Виктория
|
23б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
|
10а
|
Ярославцева
Анна
|
21б
|
Участник
|
Роднова
О.Г.
|
Биология
|
9б
|
Трубина
Татьяна
|
31б
|
Участник
|
Познякова
С.В.
|
ОБЖ
|
7б
|
Полозова
Анна
|
135б
|
Участник
|
Орехова
Н.В.
|
|
7а
|
Крижановский
Дима
|
125б
|
Участник
|
Орехова
Н.В.
|
|
7а
|
Парамонов Алексей
|
150б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Орехова Н.В.
|
|
7б
|
Усков Алексей
|
150б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Орехова Н.В.
|
|
7а
|
Климов
Миша
|
135б
|
Участник
|
Орехова
Н.В.
|
|
11а
|
Куликова
Изабелла
|
125б
|
Участник
|
Орехова
Н.В.
|
|
11а
|
Малинина Алина
|
141б
|
ПРИЗЕР
|
Орехова Н.В.
|
Технология
|
10а
|
Синицына
Арина
|
82б
|
Участник
|
Бойкова
Ю.П.
|
ОБЩИЙ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ 2017-2018
ШКОЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
|
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
|
ВСЕГО
|
ПРИЗЕРЫ
|
ВСЕГО
|
ПРИЗЕРЫ
|
594 человека
|
92 человека
|
70 человек (выбор)
56 человек (участие)
|
8 человек
|
58 %
|
15 %
|
76 %
|
1 4 %
|
|